Spelprogram A-Laget
Inför Matchen Matchreferat Tabeller Poängligan Spelprogram

Div 5 NÖ 2015

April
2015-04-17 18:30 141303002 Bäckseda IF - Målilla GOIF 1 - 0 Paradisvallen
2015-04-19 15:00 141303001 Storebro IF - B.O.IF 2 - 1 Bruksvallen
2015-04-19 15:00 141303003 Djursdala SK - Näshults IF 0 - 4 Dalavallen
2015-04-19 15:00 141303005 Hjorted/Totebo - SK Lojal 1 - 0 Tollevi
2015-04-19 18:00 141303006 Holsby SK - IF Hebe 3 - 0 Heds Arena, Vetlanda
2015-04-24 18:45 141303008 SK Lojal - Ankarsrums IS 1 - 4 Ekensved
2015-04-24 18:45 141303010 Näshults IF - Bäckseda IF 0 - 5 Näshults IP
2015-04-24 18:45 141303011 Målilla GOIF - Storebro IF 0 - 2 Idrottsparken
2015-04-24 18:45 141303012 B.O.IF - Holsby SK 2 - 3 Odenskans
2015-04-25 15:00 141303007 IF Hebe - Hjorted/Totebo 2 - 1 Silvervallen
Maj
2015-05-01 15:00 141303016 Ankarsrums IS - IF Hebe 2 - 1 Bruksliden
2015-05-01 15:00 141303017 Hjorted/Totebo - Holsby SK 3 - 5 Hjortheden
2015-05-01 18:00 141303013 Storebro IF - Näshults IF 5 - 0 Bruksvallen
2015-05-01 19:00 141303015 Djursdala SK - SK Lojal 3 - 2 Dalavallen
2015-05-02 15:00 141303018 Målilla GOIF - B.O.IF 4 - 0 Idrottsparken
2015-05-08 19:00 141303019 Holsby SK - Ankarsrums IS 5 - 2 Brunnsvallen
2015-05-08 19:00 141303021 SK Lojal - Bäckseda IF 1 - 9 Ekensved
2015-05-08 19:00 141303023 Näshults IF - Målilla GOIF 3 - 1 Näshults IP
2015-05-08 19:00 141303024 B.O.IF - Hjorted/Totebo 3 - 2 Torvalla
2015-05-09 15:00 141303020 IF Hebe - Djursdala SK 2 - 2 Silvervallen
2015-05-14 15:00 141303026 Bäckseda IF - IF Hebe 9 - 0 Paradisvallen
2015-05-14 15:00 141303027 Djursdala SK - Holsby SK 1 - 1 Dalavallen
2015-05-14 15:00 141303028 Ankarsrums IS - Hjorted/Totebo 2 - 4 Bruksliden
2015-05-15 19:00 141303025 Storebro IF - SK Lojal 3 - 2 Bruksvallen
2015-05-15 19:00 141303029 Näshults IF - B.O.IF 3 - 1 Näshults IP
2015-05-18 19:00 141303034 SK Lojal - Målilla GOIF 1 - 2 Ekensved
2015-05-19 19:00 141303031 Hjorted/Totebo - Djursdala SK 4 - 3 Tollevi
2015-05-19 19:00 141303032 Holsby SK - Bäckseda IF 1 - 0 Brunnsvallen
2015-05-19 19:00 141303033 IF Hebe - Storebro IF 0 - 6 Silvervallen
2015-05-19 19:00 141303036 B.O.IF - Ankarsrums IS 1 - 4 Odenskans
2015-05-22 19:00 141303037 Storebro IF - Holsby SK 6 - 1 Bruksvallen
2015-05-22 19:00 141303039 Djursdala SK - Ankarsrums IS 2 - 2 Dalavallen
2015-05-22 19:00 141303041 Näshults IF - SK Lojal 4 - 1 Näshults IP
2015-05-22 19:00 141303042 Målilla GOIF - IF Hebe 3 - 2 Idrottsparken
2015-05-23 15:00 141303038 Bäckseda IF - Hjorted/Totebo 3 - 0 Paradisvallen
2015-05-28 19:00 141303045 Holsby SK - Målilla GOIF 2 - 2 Brunnsvallen
2015-05-29 19:00 141303043 Ankarsrums IS - Bäckseda IF 4 - 1 Bruksliden
2015-05-29 19:00 141303046 IF Hebe - Näshults IF 1 - 1 Silvervallen
2015-05-29 19:00 141303048 B.O.IF - Djursdala SK 2 - 4 Torvalla
2015-05-31 13:00 141303044 Hjorted/Totebo - Storebro IF 1 - 4 Hjortheden
Juni
2015-06-05 19:00 141303049 Storebro IF - Ankarsrums IS 1 - 0 Bruksvallen
2015-06-05 19:00 141303051 SK Lojal - B.O.IF 0 - 2 Ekensved
2015-06-05 19:00 141303053 Näshults IF - Holsby SK 1 - 2 Näshults IP
2015-06-05 19:00 141303054 Målilla GOIF - Hjorted/Totebo 2 - 2 Idrottsparken
2015-06-07 17:00 141303050 Bäckseda IF - Djursdala SK 4 - 1 Paradisvallen
2015-06-13 15:00 141303057 Hjorted/Totebo - Näshults IF 4 - 2 Tollevi
2015-06-16 19:00 141303055 Djursdala SK - Storebro IF 1 - 2 Dalavallen
2015-06-16 19:00 141303056 Ankarsrums IS - Målilla GOIF 1 - 2 Bruksliden
2015-06-17 19:00 141303059 IF Hebe - SK Lojal 3 - 1 Silvervallen
2015-06-17 19:00 141303060 Bäckseda IF - B.O.IF 2 - 1 Paradisvallen
2015-06-22 19:00 141303061 Storebro IF - Bäckseda IF 1 - 1 Bruksvallen
2015-06-22 19:00 141303066 Målilla GOIF - Djursdala SK 2 - 0 Idrottsparken
2015-06-23 19:00 141303062 B.O.IF - IF Hebe 3 - 1 Odenskans
2015-06-23 19:15 141303065 Näshults IF - Ankarsrums IS 2 - 2 Näshults IP
2015-06-26 19:00 141303071 SK Lojal - Hjorted/Totebo 6 - 3 Ekensved
2015-06-29 19:00 141303068 Målilla GOIF - Bäckseda IF 0 - 0 Idrottsparken
2015-06-29 19:00 141303069 Näshults IF - Djursdala SK 5 - 0 Näshults IP
2015-06-29 19:00 141303072 IF Hebe - Holsby SK 3 - 1 Silvervallen
Juli
2015-07-01 19:00 141303063 SK Lojal - Holsby SK 0 - 3 Ekensved
2015-07-02 19:00 141303076 Bäckseda IF - Näshults IF 3 - 2 Paradisvallen
2015-07-03 19:00 141303073 Hjorted/Totebo - IF Hebe 1 - 6 Hjortheden
Augusti
2015-08-07 19:00 141303077 Storebro IF - Målilla GOIF 5 - 0 Bruksvallen
2015-08-08 15:00 141303074 Ankarsrums IS - SK Lojal 2 - 2 Bruksliden
2015-08-08 15:00 141303078 Holsby SK - B.O.IF 2 - 0 Brunnsvallen
2015-08-13 19:00 141303084 B.O.IF - Målilla GOIF 1 - 0 Odenskans
2015-08-14 19:00 141303079 Näshults IF - Storebro IF 3 - 1 Näshults IP
2015-08-14 19:00 141303083 Holsby SK - Hjorted/Totebo 1 - 1 Brunnsvallen
2015-08-15 15:00 141303081 SK Lojal - Djursdala SK 3 - 1 Ekensved
2015-08-15 15:00 141303082 IF Hebe - Ankarsrums IS 1 - 1 Silvervallen
2015-08-17 18:45 141303089 Målilla GOIF - Näshults IF 0 - 0 Idrottsparken
2015-08-18 18:45 141303085 Ankarsrums IS - Holsby SK 6 - 1 Bruksliden
2015-08-18 18:45 141303086 Djursdala SK - IF Hebe 5 - 0 Dalavallen
2015-08-18 18:45 141303087 Bäckseda IF - SK Lojal 7 - 1 Paradisvallen
2015-08-18 18:45 141303090 Hjorted/Totebo - B.O.IF 2 - 0 Tollevi
2015-08-21 18:45 141303091 SK Lojal - Storebro IF OW (0 - 3) Ekensved
2015-08-22 15:00 141303092 IF Hebe - Bäckseda IF 0 - 7 Silvervallen
2015-08-22 15:00 141303093 Holsby SK - Djursdala SK 2 - 0 Brunnsvallen
2015-08-22 15:00 141303095 B.O.IF - Näshults IF 3 - 3 Torvalla
2015-08-22 17:00 141303094 Hjorted/Totebo - Ankarsrums IS 1 - 1 Hjortheden
2015-08-28 18:30 141303098 Bäckseda IF - Holsby SK 3 - 4 Paradisvallen
2015-08-28 18:30 141303100 Målilla GOIF - SK Lojal 0 - 2 Idrottsparken
2015-08-29 12:00 141303099 Storebro IF - IF Hebe 4 - 2 Bruksvallen
2015-08-29 15:00 141303097 Djursdala SK - Hjorted/Totebo 4 - 1 Dalavallen
2015-08-29 15:00 141303102 Ankarsrums IS - B.O.IF 1 - 2 Bruksliden
September
2015-09-04 18:15 141303103 Holsby SK - Storebro IF 1 - 2 Brunnsvallen
2015-09-04 18:15 141303104 Hjorted/Totebo - Bäckseda IF 5 - 2 Tollevi
2015-09-05 14:00 141303108 IF Hebe - Målilla GOIF 1 - 3 Silvervallen
2015-09-05 15:00 141303105 Ankarsrums IS - Djursdala SK 10 - 1 Bruksliden
2015-09-05 15:00 141303107 SK Lojal - Näshults IF 1 - 7 Ekensved
2015-09-09 18:00 141303067 B.O.IF - Storebro IF 3 - 4 Torvalla
2015-09-12 12:00 141303110 Storebro IF - Hjorted/Totebo 4 - 2 Bruksvallen
2015-09-12 14:00 141303114 Djursdala SK - B.O.IF 1 - 1 Dalavallen
2015-09-12 15:00 141303109 Bäckseda IF - Ankarsrums IS 2 - 1 Paradisvallen
2015-09-12 15:00 141303111 Målilla GOIF - Holsby SK 2 - 1 Idrottsparken
2015-09-12 15:00 141303112 Näshults IF - IF Hebe 4 - 0 Näshults IP
2015-09-19 15:00 141303115 Ankarsrums IS - Storebro IF 3 - 4 Bruksliden
2015-09-19 15:00 141303116 Djursdala SK - Bäckseda IF 7 - 0 Dalavallen
2015-09-19 15:00 141303117 B.O.IF - SK Lojal 6 - 1 Torvalla
2015-09-19 15:00 141303119 Holsby SK - Näshults IF 6 - 1 Brunnsvallen
2015-09-19 15:00 141303120 Hjorted/Totebo - Målilla GOIF 3 - 0 Hjortheden
2015-09-26 15:00 141303122 Målilla GOIF - Ankarsrums IS 4 - 1 Idrottsparken
2015-09-26 15:00 141303123 Näshults IF - Hjorted/Totebo 0 - 2 Näshults IP
2015-09-26 15:00 141303125 SK Lojal - IF Hebe 4 - 8 Ekensved
2015-09-26 16:00 141303121 Storebro IF - Djursdala SK 6 - 1 Bruksvallen
2015-09-27 15:00 141303126 B.O.IF - Bäckseda IF 2 - 5 Odenskans
Oktober
2015-10-03 15:00 141303127 Bäckseda IF - Storebro IF 2 - 1 Paradisvallen
2015-10-03 15:00 141303128 IF Hebe - B.O.IF 3 - 0 Silvervallen
2015-10-03 15:00 141303129 Holsby SK - SK Lojal 13 - 1 Brunnsvallen
2015-10-03 15:00 141303131 Ankarsrums IS - Näshults IF 5 - 3 Bruksliden
2015-10-03 15:00 141303132 Djursdala SK - Målilla GOIF 4 - 1 Dalavallen

Hyundai cup 2015
Grupp 12

Mars
2015-03-21 10:00 143112002 Mörlunda GIF - Frödinge/Brant. SK 0 - 3 Arena Ceos, konstgräs
2015-03-21 16:00 143112001 SK Lojal - Hjorted/Totebo 2 - 2 Bökensved Konstgräs
2015-03-28 14:00 143112003 Frödinge/Brant. SK - SK Lojal 0 - 5 Arena Ceos, konstgräs
2015-03-29 18:00 143112004 Hjorted/Totebo - Mörlunda GIF 2 - 2 Bökensved Konstgräs
April
2015-04-03 14:00 143112005 SK Lojal - Mörlunda GIF 2 - 1 Arena Ceos, konstgräs
2015-04-03 16:00 143112006 Hjorted/Totebo - Frödinge/Brant. SK 0 - 1 Bökensved Konstgräs